料金プラン

Individual Membership Plans

Individual Membership Plans

PRICING PLAN

Pricing Plans

Choose the plan that best fits your goals and how you like to play.

ADMISSION Membership Enrollment
Enrollment Fee

¥15,000 One-time, tax included

First Visit

Free Studio tour with swing analysis

*Our bays are right-handed only.

Notice Regarding Pricing & Enrollment Capacity

For the latest information on upcoming plan changes and enrollment limits, please see
our News page.

BASIC PLAN

Basic Plans

If you’re not sure which to choose, we recommend the Gold Plan for its excellent balance of price and service.

Trackman from about ¥630 per visit!

*Per-visit figures assume one visit per day (30 visits per month).

Not sure which plan fits? Try one free session first, then decide.

Book your free first visit →Meet the instructors →

Silver

Silver

For those starting with 6 visits a month
26,000 yen/mo

tax included

Visits
6 times / month
Session Length
60 min / visit
Guest
Not allowed

Platinum

Platinum

A relaxed two hours, lessons included
44,000 yen/mo

tax included

approx. ¥1,470 per visit if you come daily

Visits
Unlimited Once daily, every day
Session Length
120 min / visit
Guest
Member + 1 Guest
Benefits
2 Free Tour Pro Lesson Slots / Month If no reservation follows,
you may extend by 60 minutes

NEW

Flex Plan

Flex

For those who play smart, off-peak
19,000 yen/mo

tax included

approx. ¥630 per visit if you come daily

Visits
Unlimited Once daily, every day
Session Length
60 min / visit
Hours
Weekdays until 18:00; early mornings and nights on weekends Available: Weekdays 0:00-18:00
Weekends & Holidays 0:00-10:00, 21:00-24:00
Guest
Not allowed

Corporate or team use? Plans for companies are below. Individuals can start with one free session.

Book your free first visit →Corporate plans →

OTHER SERVICES

Special Plans Tailored to Your Goals

STEPS TO TRIAL VISIT

Steps to Your Trial Visit

Our staff will guide you carefully from application through your first visit to the studio.
  • STEP 01

    Apply for a Trial

    Choose your preferred trial date and time using the reservation form.

  • STEP 02

    Reservation Confirmed

    Once your reservation is confirmed, our staff will contact you by email.

  • STEP 03

    On the Day of Your Trial

    Please arrive at your reserved time. We’ll begin with an overview of the studio, followed by about 30 minutes of hands-on experience with the equipment.

    Our staff will guide you carefully, so even if you’re unsure about how to use the equipment, you can join with confidence.

  • STEP 04

    Membership Sign-Up

    If you’re satisfied after your trial, choose the plan that’s right for you and complete your membership registration and payment setup.

    There’s no obligation to join after your trial — it’s perfectly fine to simply leave.

  • STEP 05

    Enjoy the Studio

    Once your membership is complete, you can use the studio whenever suits you.

    Since we’re open 24/7, 365 days a year, you can book around your own lifestyle.

Book your free first visit →

After a tour of the studio, you can try a Trackman bay for about 30 minutes.

* The Junior, Early Bird & Midnight, Daytime, Weekend & Holiday, and Intensive Lesson plans closed to new enrollment on September 11, 2026. Existing members may continue under their original terms and pricing.
See the pricing revision notice

Plans at a glance

PlanMonthly (incl. tax)VisitsPer visitGuest
Silver26,000 yen6 times / month60 minNot allowed
Gold31,000 yenOnce daily, every day60 minNot allowed
Platinum44,000 yenOnce daily, every day120 minMember + 1 guest
Flex19,000 yenOnce daily, every day60 minNot allowed

Enrollment fee 15,000 yen (one-time, incl. tax). First visit free, one per person. Gold and Platinum may extend by 60 minutes when no reservation follows. Bays are right-handed only.

FIRST SESSION スイング診断 初回無料・WEB予約 →
FIRST SESSION スイング診断 初回無料・WEB予約 →